Mikrotik S+DA0001 fiber optic cable - Fiber Optic Cable (SFP +, SFP +, Black, 1 m) 125

Be the first to review this product

1 Year Warranty and for Click Here more details

Mikrotīkls SIA, known internationally as MikroTik, is a ... more details

Only 1 left
AED 125.00

  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

  • Speed: 10Gbps

  • Connector: LC

  • Lenght: 1m

Description

Details

Product Color: Black Connector 1: SFP + Connector 2: SFP + Cable length: 1m speed data transfer: 10 Gbit / s

Additional Info

Additional Info

Name Mikrotik S+DA0001 fiber optic cable - Fiber Optic Cable (SFP +, SFP +, Black, 1 m)
Brand Mikrotik
Model S+DA0001
Series S+DA0001
Part No. S+DA0001
Type Cable
Features
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: LC
  • Lenght: 1m
Weight (kg) 100g

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Mikrotik S+DA0001 fiber optic cable - Fiber Optic Cable (SFP +, SFP +, Black, 1 m)

How do you rate this product? *

Rate it

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.