TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

Be the first to review this product

  • Supports Full-Duplex

  • Plug-and-Play

  • Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches

  • Power: internal power from switches

1 Year Warranty, Click here for more details

Founded in 1996, TP-LINK has become one of the world's leading providers of SOHO & SMB networking products, offering both innovative and award winning so... more details

Availability: In stock

AED 126.00

Description

Details

TP-Link Single-mode MiniGBIC module.Power: internal power from switches

Additional Info

Additional Info

Name TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
Brand TP-LINK
Model TL-SM311LS
Series TL-SM311LS
Part No. TL-SM311LS
Standards IEEE 802.3z, CSMA / CD, TCP / IP
Features
  • Supports Full-Duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
  • Power: internal power from switches
Temperature Operating Temperature: 0 degree C ~ 70 degree C (32 degree F ~ 158 degree F) Storage Temperature: -40 degree C ~ 80 degree C (-40 degree F ~ 176 degree F)
Humidity Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5% ~ 90% non-condensing

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

How do you rate this product? *

Rate it

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Coupon::