TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m, 62.5/125 m Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Be the first to review this product

  • More for the money with this high quality Product

  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving

  • Excellent product

  • 100% satisfaction

1 Year Warranty, Click here for more details

Founded in 1996, TP-LINK has become one of the world's leading providers of SOHO & SMB networking products, offering both innovative and award winning so... more details

Availability: In stock

AED 489.00

Description

Details

The Excellent Quality 10GB SR SFP plus LC Transceivr - 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Additional Info

Additional Info

Name TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m, 62.5/125 m Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Brand TP-LINK
Model TXM431-SR
Series TXM431-SR
Part No. TXM431-SR
Features
  • More for the money with this high quality Product
  • Offers premium quality at outstanding saving
  • Excellent product
  • 100% satisfaction

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: TP-LINK TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 m, 62.5/125 m Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

How do you rate this product? *

Rate it

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Coupon::